Nutritional FactCheese souffleSoybeans, mature seeds, sprouted, bean sprouts, rawDifference
POTASSIUM119.443484364.557
ENERGY (KILOJOULES)853510343.0
SODIUM317.75214303.752
RETINOL ACTIVITY EQUIVALENTS193.7581192.758
RETINOL188.4020188.402
VITAMIN K7.9897190182.0103
NATURALLY OCCURRING FOLATE20.99358172151.00642
TOTAL FOLACIN26.55594172145.44406
DIETARY FOLATE EQUIVALENTS30.44898172141.55102
CHOLESTEROL129.1820129.182
CALCIUM184.31467117.314
ENERGY (KILOCALORIES)20412282.0
VITAMIN D (INTERNATIONAL UNITS)78.933078.933
MAGNESIUM13.447258.56
BETA CAROTENE64.275658.275000000000006
VITAMIN C0.0493315.315.250670000000001
SELENIUM15.79770.615.197700000000001
FAT (TOTAL LIPIDS)15.70476.79.0047
FOLIC ACID5.56205.562
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, TOTAL5.7420.9294.813
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, TOTAL5.821.5184.3020000000000005
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1undifferentiated, OCTADECENOIC5.3831.4923.891
CARBOHYDRATE, TOTAL (BY DIFFERENCE)5.9119.573.6590000000000007
PROTEIN9.5441513.093.5458499999999997
PHOSPHORUS166.8181642.818000000000012
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 16:0, HEXADECANOIC2.9680.6742.294
VITAMIN D (D2 + D3)1.97301.973
MOISTURE67.16569.051.884999999999991
IRON0.7432.11.3570000000000002
TOTAL NIACIN EQUIVALENT2.550483.7981.2475200000000002
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 18:0, OCTADECANOIC1.3890.2491.1400000000000001
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2undifferentiated, LINOLEIC, OC2.2043.3381.134
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL2.773.7831.013
ASPARTIC ACID0.7811.7740.993
FIBRE, TOTAL DIETARY0.1171.10.9830000000000001
NIACIN (NICOTINIC ACID) PREFORMED0.317151.1480.8308499999999999
MANGANESE0.043140.7020.65886
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 14:0, TETRADECANOIC0.61990.0070.6129
VITAMIN B-120.6043200.60432
ARGININE0.4490.9050.456
COPPER0.0310.4270.396
THIAMIN0.051960.340.28804
GLYCINE0.2330.5030.27
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1undifferentiated, HEXADECENOIC0.27360.0130.2606
RIBOFLAVIN0.295760.1180.17776000000000003
ALANINE0.3910.5490.15800000000000003
PROLINE0.8250.6740.1509999999999999
VITAMIN B-60.038060.1760.13794
THREONINE0.3660.5030.137
METHIONINE0.2660.1380.128
PHENYLALANINE0.5170.6410.124
HISTIDINE0.2370.3480.11099999999999999
ASH, TOTAL1.6741.590.08399999999999985
ZINC1.10391.170.06609999999999983
GLUTAMIC ACID2.0171.9660.050999999999999934
TYROSINE0.4280.4770.04899999999999999
LEUCINE0.8890.9380.04899999999999993
ISOLEUCINE0.5380.580.041999999999999926
PANTOTHENIC ACID0.970740.9290.04174
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3undifferentiated, LINOLENIC, O0.48440.4450.03939999999999999
LYSINE0.7170.7520.03500000000000003
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-6, g-LINOLENIC, OCTAD0.030300.0303
SERINE0.6230.6510.028000000000000025
TRYPTOPHAN0.1340.1590.024999999999999994
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:6 n-3, DOCOSAHEXAENOIC (DHA)0.021600.0216
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-3 LINOLENIC, OCTADEC0.45220.4450.007199999999999984
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-6, EICOSATRIENOIC0.00600.006
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:5 n-3, DOCOSAPENTAENOIC (DPA)0.00300.003
CYSTINE0.1550.1570.0020000000000000018
VALINE0.6210.620.0010000000000000009
ALCOHOL000.0
ALPHA CAROTENE0.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL2.02660.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ADDED00.0
ASPARTAME0.0
BETA CRYPTOXANTHIN00.0
BETAINE0.0
BETA-SITOSTEROL0.0
BETA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
BIOTIN0.0
CAFFEINE000.0
CAMPESTEROL0.0
CHOLINE, TOTAL0.0
DELTA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1undifferentiated, TETRACOSENO0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 12:1, LAUROLEIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 14:1, TETRADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 15:1, PENTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1c, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1t, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 17:1, HEPTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1c, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1t, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 20:1, EICOSENOIC0.0130.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1c, DOCOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1t, DOCOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1undifferentiated, DOCOSENOIC0.001780.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1c, TETRACOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2 c,c n-6, LINOLEIC, OCTADECAD2.010.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2i, LINOLEIC, OCTADECADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2t,t , OCTADECADIENENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3i, LINOLENIC, OCTADECATRIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:4, OCTADECATETRAENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:2 c,c EICOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-3 EICOSATRIENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3, EICOSATRIENOIC0.0060.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4 n-6, ARACHIDONIC0.0470.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4, EICOSATETRAENOIC0.0470.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:5 n-3, EICOSAPENTAENOIC (EPA)0.000550.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 21:50.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:2, DOCOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:3,0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:4 n-6, DOCOSATETRAENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, CONJUGATED, 18:2 cla, LINOLEIC, OC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-60.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-30.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 10:0, DECANOIC0.10310.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 12:0, DODECANOIC0.1360.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 13:0 TRIDECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 15:0, PENTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 17:0, HEPTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 20:0, EICOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 22:0, DOCOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 24:0, TETRACOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 4:0, BUTANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 6:0, HEXANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 8:0, OCTANOIC0.044070.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-MONOENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-POLYENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TRANS, TOTAL1.23880.0
FRUCTOSE0.0
GALACTOSE0.0
GAMMA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
GLUCOSE0.0
HYDROXYPROLINE0.0
LACTOSE0.0
LUTEIN AND ZEAXANTHIN99.4180.0
LYCOPENE00.0
MALTOSE0.0
MANNITOL0.0
OXALIC ACID0.0
SORBITOL0.0
STARCH0.0
STIGMASTEROL0.0
SUCROSE0.0
SUGARS, TOTAL2.6610.0
THEOBROMINE000.0
TOTAL DISACCHARIDES0.0
TOTAL MONOSACCARIDES0.0
TOTAL PLANT STEROL0.0
VITAMIN B12, ADDED00.0
VITAMIN D2, ERGOCALCIFEROL00.0