Nutritional FactCheese souffleSoybeans, green (edamame), boiled, drained, with saltDifference
POTASSIUM119.443539419.557
ENERGY (KILOJOULES)853592261.0
RETINOL188.4020188.402
RETINOL ACTIVITY EQUIVALENTS193.7588185.758
CHOLESTEROL129.1820129.182
NATURALLY OCCURRING FOLATE20.9935811190.00641999999999
TOTAL FOLACIN26.5559411184.44406000000001
DIETARY FOLATE EQUIVALENTS30.4489811180.55102
VITAMIN D (INTERNATIONAL UNITS)78.933078.933
SODIUM317.75225067.75200000000001
ENERGY (KILOCALORIES)20414262.0
MAGNESIUM13.446046.56
CALCIUM184.31414539.31399999999999
VITAMIN C0.049331716.95067
SELENIUM15.79771.414.3977
FAT (TOTAL LIPIDS)15.70476.49.3047
PHOSPHORUS166.8181588.818000000000012
FOLIC ACID5.56205.562
CARBOHYDRATE, TOTAL (BY DIFFERENCE)5.91111.055.139000000000001
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, TOTAL5.7420.745.002
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, TOTAL5.821.24.62
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1undifferentiated, OCTADECENOIC5.3831.184.203
FIBRE, TOTAL DIETARY0.1174.24.083
PROTEIN9.5441512.352.8058499999999995
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 16:0, HEXADECANOIC2.9680.532.4379999999999997
VITAMIN D (D2 + D3)1.97301.973
IRON0.7432.51.7570000000000001
MOISTURE67.16568.61.434999999999988
TOTAL NIACIN EQUIVALENT2.550483.751.1995200000000001
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 18:0, OCTADECANOIC1.3890.191.199
NIACIN (NICOTINIC ACID) PREFORMED0.317151.250.93285
PANTOTHENIC ACID0.970740.120.85074
ASPARTIC ACID0.7811.430.6489999999999999
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 14:0, TETRADECANOIC0.61990.0050.6149
VITAMIN B-120.6043200.60432
ARGININE0.4490.990.5409999999999999
MANGANESE0.043140.50.45686
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2undifferentiated, LINOLEIC, OC2.2042.650.44599999999999973
GLUTAMIC ACID2.0172.320.30299999999999994
GLYCINE0.2330.510.277
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1undifferentiated, HEXADECENOIC0.27360.010.2636
PROLINE0.8250.570.255
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL2.773.010.23999999999999977
THIAMIN0.051960.260.20804
ZINC1.10390.910.19390000000000007
ALANINE0.3910.550.15900000000000003
RIBOFLAVIN0.295760.150.14576000000000003
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3undifferentiated, LINOLENIC, O0.48440.350.13440000000000002
THREONINE0.3660.490.124
METHIONINE0.2660.150.11600000000000002
HISTIDINE0.2370.330.09300000000000003
VALINE0.6210.540.08099999999999996
COPPER0.0310.110.079
ASH, TOTAL1.6741.60.07399999999999984
SERINE0.6230.680.05700000000000005
CYSTINE0.1550.110.045
PHENYLALANINE0.5170.550.03300000000000003
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-6, g-LINOLENIC, OCTAD0.030300.0303
VITAMIN B-60.038060.060.02194
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:6 n-3, DOCOSAHEXAENOIC (DHA)0.021600.0216
TRYPTOPHAN0.1340.150.015999999999999986
LYSINE0.7170.730.013000000000000012
TYROSINE0.4280.440.01200000000000001
LEUCINE0.8890.880.009000000000000008
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-6, EICOSATRIENOIC0.00600.006
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:5 n-3, DOCOSAPENTAENOIC (DPA)0.00300.003
ISOLEUCINE0.5380.540.0020000000000000018
ALCOHOL00.0
ALPHA CAROTENE0.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL2.02660.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ADDED00.0
ASPARTAME0.0
BETA CAROTENE64.2750.0
BETA CRYPTOXANTHIN00.0
BETAINE0.0
BETA-SITOSTEROL0.0
BETA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
BIOTIN0.0
CAFFEINE00.0
CAMPESTEROL0.0
CHOLINE, TOTAL0.0
DELTA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1undifferentiated, TETRACOSENO0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 12:1, LAUROLEIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 14:1, TETRADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 15:1, PENTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1c, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1t, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 17:1, HEPTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1c, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1t, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 20:1, EICOSENOIC0.010.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1c, DOCOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1t, DOCOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1undifferentiated, DOCOSENOIC0.001780.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1c, TETRACOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2 c,c n-6, LINOLEIC, OCTADECAD2.010.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2i, LINOLEIC, OCTADECADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2t,t , OCTADECADIENENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-3 LINOLENIC, OCTADEC0.45220.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3i, LINOLENIC, OCTADECATRIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:4, OCTADECATETRAENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:2 c,c EICOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-3 EICOSATRIENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3, EICOSATRIENOIC0.0060.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4 n-6, ARACHIDONIC0.0470.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4, EICOSATETRAENOIC0.0470.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:5 n-3, EICOSAPENTAENOIC (EPA)0.000550.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 21:50.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:2, DOCOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:3,0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:4 n-6, DOCOSATETRAENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, CONJUGATED, 18:2 cla, LINOLEIC, OC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-60.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-30.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 10:0, DECANOIC0.10310.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 12:0, DODECANOIC0.1360.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 13:0 TRIDECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 15:0, PENTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 17:0, HEPTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 20:0, EICOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 22:0, DOCOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 24:0, TETRACOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 4:0, BUTANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 6:0, HEXANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 8:0, OCTANOIC0.044070.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-MONOENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-POLYENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TRANS, TOTAL1.23880.0
FRUCTOSE0.0
GALACTOSE0.0
GAMMA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
GLUCOSE0.0
HYDROXYPROLINE0.0
LACTOSE0.0
LUTEIN AND ZEAXANTHIN99.4180.0
LYCOPENE00.0
MALTOSE0.0
MANNITOL0.0
OXALIC ACID0.0
SORBITOL0.0
STARCH0.0
STIGMASTEROL0.0
SUCROSE0.0
SUGARS, TOTAL2.6610.0
THEOBROMINE00.0
TOTAL DISACCHARIDES0.0
TOTAL MONOSACCARIDES0.0
TOTAL PLANT STEROL500.0
VITAMIN B12, ADDED00.0
VITAMIN D2, ERGOCALCIFEROL00.0
VITAMIN K7.98970.0