Nutritional FactCheese soufflePlum, rawDifference
ENERGY (KILOJOULES)853192661.0
SODIUM317.7520317.752
RETINOL188.4020188.402
CALCIUM184.3146178.314
RETINOL ACTIVITY EQUIVALENTS193.75817176.758
ENERGY (KILOCALORIES)20446158.0
PHOSPHORUS166.81816150.818
CHOLESTEROL129.1820129.182
BETA CAROTENE64.275190125.725
VITAMIN D (INTERNATIONAL UNITS)78.933078.933
POTASSIUM119.44315737.557
BETA CRYPTOXANTHIN03535.0
LUTEIN AND ZEAXANTHIN99.4187326.418000000000006
DIETARY FOLATE EQUIVALENTS30.44898525.44898
TOTAL FOLACIN26.55594521.55594
MOISTURE67.16587.2320.064999999999998
NATURALLY OCCURRING FOLATE20.99358515.993580000000001
SELENIUM15.7977015.7977
FAT (TOTAL LIPIDS)15.70470.2815.424700000000001
VITAMIN C0.049339.59.45067
PROTEIN9.544150.78.84415
SUGARS, TOTAL2.6619.927.259
MAGNESIUM13.4476.4399999999999995
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, TOTAL5.7420.0175.725
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, TOTAL5.820.1345.686
FOLIC ACID5.56205.562
CARBOHYDRATE, TOTAL (BY DIFFERENCE)5.91111.425.509
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1undifferentiated, OCTADECENOIC5.3830.1325.251
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 16:0, HEXADECANOIC2.9680.0142.954
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL2.770.0442.726
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2undifferentiated, LINOLEIC, OC2.2040.0442.16
TOTAL NIACIN EQUIVALENT2.550480.5671.98348
GLUTAMIC ACID2.0170.0351.982
VITAMIN D (D2 + D3)1.97301.973
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL2.02660.261.7666000000000002
VITAMIN K7.98976.41.5896999999999997
FIBRE, TOTAL DIETARY0.1171.61.483
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 18:0, OCTADECANOIC1.3890.0031.3860000000000001
ASH, TOTAL1.6740.371.3039999999999998
ZINC1.10390.11.0039
LEUCINE0.8890.0150.874
PANTOTHENIC ACID0.970740.1350.83574
PROLINE0.8250.0270.7979999999999999
LYSINE0.7170.0160.701
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 14:0, TETRADECANOIC0.619900.6199
VALINE0.6210.0160.605
VITAMIN B-120.6043200.60432
SERINE0.6230.0230.6
IRON0.7430.170.573
ISOLEUCINE0.5380.0140.524
PHENYLALANINE0.5170.0140.503
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3undifferentiated, LINOLENIC, O0.484400.4844
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-3 LINOLENIC, OCTADEC0.452200.4522
ARGININE0.4490.0090.44
ASPARTIC ACID0.7810.3520.42900000000000005
TYROSINE0.4280.0080.42
ALANINE0.3910.0280.363
THREONINE0.3660.010.356
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1undifferentiated, HEXADECENOIC0.27360.0020.2716
RIBOFLAVIN0.295760.0260.26976
METHIONINE0.2660.0080.258
HISTIDINE0.2370.0090.22799999999999998
GLYCINE0.2330.0090.224
CYSTINE0.1550.0020.153
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 12:0, DODECANOIC0.13600.136
TRYPTOPHAN0.1340.0090.125
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 10:0, DECANOIC0.103100.1031
NIACIN (NICOTINIC ACID) PREFORMED0.317150.4170.09985
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4 n-6, ARACHIDONIC0.04700.047
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4, EICOSATETRAENOIC0.04700.047
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 8:0, OCTANOIC0.0440700.04407
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-6, g-LINOLENIC, OCTAD0.030300.0303
COPPER0.0310.0570.026000000000000002
THIAMIN0.051960.0280.02396
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:6 n-3, DOCOSAHEXAENOIC (DHA)0.021600.0216
VITAMIN B-60.038060.0290.009059999999999995
MANGANESE0.043140.0520.00886
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-6, EICOSATRIENOIC0.00600.006
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:5 n-3, DOCOSAPENTAENOIC (DPA)0.00300.003
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1undifferentiated, DOCOSENOIC0.0017800.00178
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:5 n-3, EICOSAPENTAENOIC (EPA)0.0005500.00055
ALCOHOL000.0
ALPHA CAROTENE00.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ADDED00.0
ASPARTAME0.0
BETAINE0.0
BETA-SITOSTEROL0.0
BETA-TOCOPHEROL00.0
BIOTIN0.0
CAFFEINE000.0
CAMPESTEROL0.0
CHOLINE, TOTAL1.90.0
DELTA-TOCOPHEROL00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1undifferentiated, TETRACOSENO0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 12:1, LAUROLEIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 14:1, TETRADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 15:1, PENTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1c, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1t, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 17:1, HEPTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1c, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1t, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 20:1, EICOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1c, DOCOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1t, DOCOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1c, TETRACOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2 c,c n-6, LINOLEIC, OCTADECAD2.010.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2i, LINOLEIC, OCTADECADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2t,t , OCTADECADIENENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3i, LINOLENIC, OCTADECATRIENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:4, OCTADECATETRAENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:2 c,c EICOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-3 EICOSATRIENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3, EICOSATRIENOIC0.0060.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 21:50.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:2, DOCOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:3,0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:4 n-6, DOCOSATETRAENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, CONJUGATED, 18:2 cla, LINOLEIC, OC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-60.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-30.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 13:0 TRIDECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 15:0, PENTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 17:0, HEPTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 20:0, EICOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 22:0, DOCOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 24:0, TETRACOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 4:0, BUTANOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 6:0, HEXANOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-MONOENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-POLYENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TRANS, TOTAL1.23880.0
FRUCTOSE3.070.0
GALACTOSE0.140.0
GAMMA-TOCOPHEROL0.080.0
GLUCOSE5.070.0
HYDROXYPROLINE0.0
LACTOSE00.0
LYCOPENE000.0
MALTOSE0.080.0
MANNITOL0.0
OXALIC ACID0.0
SORBITOL0.60.0
STARCH00.0
STIGMASTEROL0.0
SUCROSE1.570.0
THEOBROMINE000.0
TOTAL DISACCHARIDES0.0
TOTAL MONOSACCARIDES0.0
TOTAL PLANT STEROL70.0
VITAMIN B12, ADDED00.0
VITAMIN D2, ERGOCALCIFEROL00.0