Nutritional FactCheese soufflePineapple, frozen chunks, sweetenedDifference
ENERGY (KILOJOULES)853360493.0
SODIUM317.7522315.752
RETINOL ACTIVITY EQUIVALENTS193.7582191.758
RETINOL188.4020188.402
CALCIUM184.3149175.314
PHOSPHORUS166.8184162.818
CHOLESTEROL129.1820129.182
ENERGY (KILOCALORIES)20486118.0
LUTEIN AND ZEAXANTHIN99.418099.418
VITAMIN D (INTERNATIONAL UNITS)78.933078.933
BETA CAROTENE64.2751846.275000000000006
DIETARY FOLATE EQUIVALENTS30.448981119.44898
POTASSIUM119.44310019.442999999999998
SUGARS, TOTAL2.66121.118.439
CARBOHYDRATE, TOTAL (BY DIFFERENCE)5.91122.216.289
SELENIUM15.79770.115.697700000000001
FAT (TOTAL LIPIDS)15.70470.115.604700000000001
TOTAL FOLACIN26.555941115.55594
NATURALLY OCCURRING FOLATE20.99358119.993580000000001
MOISTURE67.16577.19.934999999999988
PROTEIN9.544150.49.14415
VITAMIN C0.0493387.95067
VITAMIN K7.98970.77.2897
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, TOTAL5.820.0125.808000000000001
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, TOTAL5.7420.0075.735
FOLIC ACID5.56205.562
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1undifferentiated, OCTADECENOIC5.3830.0115.372
MAGNESIUM13.44103.4399999999999995
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 16:0, HEXADECANOIC2.9680.0042.964
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL2.770.0352.735
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2undifferentiated, LINOLEIC, OC2.2040.022.184
TOTAL NIACIN EQUIVALENT2.550480.383332.16715
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL2.02660.022.0066
VITAMIN D (D2 + D3)1.97301.973
GLUTAMIC ACID2.0170.0471.97
ASH, TOTAL1.6740.21.474
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 18:0, OCTADECANOIC1.3890.0031.3860000000000001
MANGANESE0.043141.0621.01886
ZINC1.10390.110.9939000000000001
FIBRE, TOTAL DIETARY0.1171.10.9830000000000001
LEUCINE0.8890.020.869
PANTOTHENIC ACID0.970740.1050.8657400000000001
PROLINE0.8250.0130.8119999999999999
ASPARTIC ACID0.7810.0590.722
LYSINE0.7170.0260.691
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 14:0, TETRADECANOIC0.619900.6199
VALINE0.6210.0160.605
VITAMIN B-120.6043200.60432
SERINE0.6230.0260.597
ISOLEUCINE0.5380.0130.525
PHENYLALANINE0.5170.0120.505
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3undifferentiated, LINOLENIC, O0.48440.0150.4694
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-3 LINOLENIC, OCTADEC0.45220.0150.4372
ARGININE0.4490.0180.431
TYROSINE0.4280.0130.415
ALANINE0.3910.0180.373
THREONINE0.3660.0130.353
IRON0.7430.40.34299999999999997
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1undifferentiated, HEXADECENOIC0.27360.0010.2726
RIBOFLAVIN0.295760.030.26576
METHIONINE0.2660.0110.255
HISTIDINE0.2370.0090.22799999999999998
GLYCINE0.2330.0180.21500000000000002
CYSTINE0.1550.0020.153
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 12:0, DODECANOIC0.13600.136
TRYPTOPHAN0.1340.0050.129
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 10:0, DECANOIC0.103100.1031
COPPER0.0310.0990.068
THIAMIN0.051960.10.048040000000000006
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4 n-6, ARACHIDONIC0.04700.047
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4, EICOSATETRAENOIC0.04700.047
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 8:0, OCTANOIC0.0440700.04407
VITAMIN B-60.038060.0750.03694
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-6, g-LINOLENIC, OCTAD0.030300.0303
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:6 n-3, DOCOSAHEXAENOIC (DHA)0.021600.0216
NIACIN (NICOTINIC ACID) PREFORMED0.317150.30.01715
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-6, EICOSATRIENOIC0.00600.006
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:5 n-3, DOCOSAPENTAENOIC (DPA)0.00300.003
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1undifferentiated, DOCOSENOIC0.0017800.00178
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:5 n-3, EICOSAPENTAENOIC (EPA)0.0005500.00055
ALCOHOL000.0
ALPHA CAROTENE00.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ADDED00.0
ASPARTAME0.0
BETA CRYPTOXANTHIN000.0
BETAINE0.0
BETA-SITOSTEROL0.0
BETA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
BIOTIN0.0
CAFFEINE000.0
CAMPESTEROL0.0
CHOLINE, TOTAL4.90.0
DELTA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1undifferentiated, TETRACOSENO0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 12:1, LAUROLEIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 14:1, TETRADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 15:1, PENTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1c, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1t, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 17:1, HEPTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1c, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1t, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 20:1, EICOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1c, DOCOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1t, DOCOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1c, TETRACOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2 c,c n-6, LINOLEIC, OCTADECAD2.010.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2i, LINOLEIC, OCTADECADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2t,t , OCTADECADIENENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3i, LINOLENIC, OCTADECATRIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:4, OCTADECATETRAENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:2 c,c EICOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-3 EICOSATRIENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3, EICOSATRIENOIC0.0060.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 21:50.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:2, DOCOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:3,0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:4 n-6, DOCOSATETRAENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, CONJUGATED, 18:2 cla, LINOLEIC, OC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-60.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-30.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 13:0 TRIDECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 15:0, PENTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 17:0, HEPTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 20:0, EICOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 22:0, DOCOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 24:0, TETRACOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 4:0, BUTANOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 6:0, HEXANOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-MONOENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-POLYENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TRANS, TOTAL1.23880.0
FRUCTOSE0.0
GALACTOSE0.0
GAMMA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
GLUCOSE0.0
HYDROXYPROLINE0.0
LACTOSE0.0
LYCOPENE000.0
MALTOSE0.0
MANNITOL0.0
OXALIC ACID0.0
SORBITOL0.0
STARCH0.0
STIGMASTEROL0.0
SUCROSE0.0
THEOBROMINE000.0
TOTAL DISACCHARIDES0.0
TOTAL MONOSACCARIDES0.0
TOTAL PLANT STEROL0.0
VITAMIN B12, ADDED00.0
VITAMIN D2, ERGOCALCIFEROL00.0