Nutritional FactCheese soufflePeach, canned halves or slices, water pack, solids and liquidDifference
ENERGY (KILOJOULES)853100753.0
SODIUM317.7523314.752
BETA CAROTENE64.275264199.725
RETINOL188.4020188.402
CALCIUM184.3142182.314
ENERGY (KILOCALORIES)20424180.0
RETINOL ACTIVITY EQUIVALENTS193.75827166.758
PHOSPHORUS166.81810156.818
CHOLESTEROL129.1820129.182
BETA CRYPTOXANTHIN0109109.0
VITAMIN D (INTERNATIONAL UNITS)78.933078.933
LUTEIN AND ZEAXANTHIN99.4186138.418000000000006
DIETARY FOLATE EQUIVALENTS30.44898327.44898
MOISTURE67.16593.1325.96499999999999
TOTAL FOLACIN26.55594323.55594
POTASSIUM119.4439920.442999999999998
NATURALLY OCCURRING FOLATE20.99358317.99358
FAT (TOTAL LIPIDS)15.70470.0615.6447
SELENIUM15.79770.315.4977
PROTEIN9.544150.449.10415
MAGNESIUM13.4458.44
VITAMIN K7.98971.76.2897
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, TOTAL5.820.0215.799
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, TOTAL5.7420.0065.736
FOLIC ACID5.56205.562
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1undifferentiated, OCTADECENOIC5.3830.0215.362
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 16:0, HEXADECANOIC2.9680.0052.963
VITAMIN C0.049332.92.85067
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL2.770.0282.742
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2undifferentiated, LINOLEIC, OC2.2040.0272.177
SUGARS, TOTAL2.6614.812.1489999999999996
TOTAL NIACIN EQUIVALENT2.550480.537672.01281
VITAMIN D (D2 + D3)1.97301.973
GLUTAMIC ACID2.0170.0661.9509999999999998
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL2.02660.491.5366000000000002
ASH, TOTAL1.6740.271.404
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 18:0, OCTADECANOIC1.3890.0011.3880000000000001
FIBRE, TOTAL DIETARY0.1171.31.183
ZINC1.10390.091.0139
PANTOTHENIC ACID0.970740.050.92074
LEUCINE0.8890.0250.864
PROLINE0.8250.0180.8069999999999999
ASPARTIC ACID0.7810.0730.7080000000000001
LYSINE0.7170.0140.703
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 14:0, TETRADECANOIC0.619900.6199
VITAMIN B-120.6043200.60432
SERINE0.6230.020.603
VALINE0.6210.0240.597
ISOLEUCINE0.5380.0130.525
PHENYLALANINE0.5170.0140.503
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3undifferentiated, LINOLENIC, O0.48440.0010.4834
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-3 LINOLENIC, OCTADEC0.45220.0010.4512
ARGININE0.4490.0110.438
IRON0.7430.320.423
TYROSINE0.4280.0110.417
ALANINE0.3910.0260.365
THREONINE0.3660.0170.349
RIBOFLAVIN0.295760.0190.27676
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1undifferentiated, HEXADECENOIC0.273600.2736
METHIONINE0.2660.0110.255
HISTIDINE0.2370.0080.22899999999999998
GLYCINE0.2330.0150.21800000000000003
NIACIN (NICOTINIC ACID) PREFORMED0.317150.5210.20385000000000003
CARBOHYDRATE, TOTAL (BY DIFFERENCE)5.9116.110.19900000000000073
CYSTINE0.1550.0040.151
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 12:0, DODECANOIC0.13600.136
TRYPTOPHAN0.1340.0010.133
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 10:0, DECANOIC0.103100.1031
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4 n-6, ARACHIDONIC0.04700.047
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4, EICOSATETRAENOIC0.04700.047
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 8:0, OCTANOIC0.0440700.04407
THIAMIN0.051960.0090.04296
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-6, g-LINOLENIC, OCTAD0.030300.0303
COPPER0.0310.0540.023
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:6 n-3, DOCOSAHEXAENOIC (DHA)0.021600.0216
VITAMIN B-60.038060.0190.019059999999999997
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-6, EICOSATRIENOIC0.00600.006
MANGANESE0.043140.0480.004860000000000003
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:5 n-3, DOCOSAPENTAENOIC (DPA)0.00300.003
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1undifferentiated, DOCOSENOIC0.0017800.00178
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:5 n-3, EICOSAPENTAENOIC (EPA)0.0005500.00055
ALCOHOL000.0
ALPHA CAROTENE10.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ADDED00.0
ASPARTAME0.0
BETAINE0.0
BETA-SITOSTEROL0.0
BETA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
BIOTIN0.0
CAFFEINE000.0
CAMPESTEROL0.0
CHOLINE, TOTAL4.10.0
DELTA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1undifferentiated, TETRACOSENO0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 12:1, LAUROLEIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 14:1, TETRADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 15:1, PENTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1c, HEXADECENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1t, HEXADECENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 17:1, HEPTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1c, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1t, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 20:1, EICOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1c, DOCOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1t, DOCOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1c, TETRACOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2 c,c n-6, LINOLEIC, OCTADECAD2.010.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2i, LINOLEIC, OCTADECADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2t,t , OCTADECADIENENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3i, LINOLENIC, OCTADECATRIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:4, OCTADECATETRAENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:2 c,c EICOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-3 EICOSATRIENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3, EICOSATRIENOIC0.0060.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 21:50.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:2, DOCOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:3,0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:4 n-6, DOCOSATETRAENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, CONJUGATED, 18:2 cla, LINOLEIC, OC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-60.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-30.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 13:0 TRIDECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 15:0, PENTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 17:0, HEPTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 20:0, EICOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 22:0, DOCOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 24:0, TETRACOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 4:0, BUTANOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 6:0, HEXANOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-MONOENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-POLYENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TRANS, TOTAL1.23880.0
FRUCTOSE0.0
GALACTOSE0.0
GAMMA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
GLUCOSE0.0
HYDROXYPROLINE0.0
LACTOSE0.0
LYCOPENE000.0
MALTOSE0.0
MANNITOL0.0
OXALIC ACID0.0
SORBITOL0.0
STARCH0.0
STIGMASTEROL0.0
SUCROSE0.0
THEOBROMINE000.0
TOTAL DISACCHARIDES0.0
TOTAL MONOSACCARIDES0.0
TOTAL PLANT STEROL0.0
VITAMIN B12, ADDED00.0
VITAMIN D2, ERGOCALCIFEROL00.0