Nutritional FactCheese souffleLongan, driedDifference
POTASSIUM119.443658538.557
ENERGY (KILOJOULES)8531197344.0
SODIUM317.75248269.752
RETINOL188.4020188.402
CALCIUM184.31445139.314
CHOLESTEROL129.1820129.182
ENERGY (KILOCALORIES)20428682.0
VITAMIN D (INTERNATIONAL UNITS)78.933078.933
CARBOHYDRATE, TOTAL (BY DIFFERENCE)5.9117468.089
BETA CAROTENE64.275064.275
MOISTURE67.16517.649.565000000000005
MAGNESIUM13.444632.56
PHOSPHORUS166.81819629.181999999999988
VITAMIN C0.049332827.95067
FAT (TOTAL LIPIDS)15.70470.415.3047
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, TOTAL5.8205.82
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, TOTAL5.74205.742
FOLIC ACID5.56205.562
IRON0.7435.44.657
PROTEIN9.544154.94.64415
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL2.7702.77
VITAMIN D (D2 + D3)1.97301.973
ASH, TOTAL1.6743.11.4260000000000002
GLUTAMIC ACID2.0170.781.2369999999999999
ZINC1.10390.220.8839000000000001
COPPER0.0310.8070.776
LEUCINE0.8890.2020.687
NIACIN (NICOTINIC ACID) PREFORMED0.3171510.68285
PROLINE0.8250.1580.6669999999999999
TOTAL NIACIN EQUIVALENT2.550481.898330.6521499999999998
VITAMIN B-120.6043200.60432
LYSINE0.7170.1720.5449999999999999
SERINE0.6230.180.443
ISOLEUCINE0.5380.0970.44100000000000006
PHENYLALANINE0.5170.1120.405
VALINE0.6210.2170.404
TYROSINE0.4280.0940.33399999999999996
ARGININE0.4490.1310.318
ASPARTIC ACID0.7810.4690.31200000000000006
THREONINE0.3660.1280.238
METHIONINE0.2660.0490.21700000000000003
MANGANESE0.043140.2480.20486
RIBOFLAVIN0.295760.50.20423999999999998
ALANINE0.3910.5850.19399999999999995
HISTIDINE0.2370.0450.192
GLYCINE0.2330.1580.07500000000000001
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-6, g-LINOLENIC, OCTAD0.030300.0303
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:6 n-3, DOCOSAHEXAENOIC (DHA)0.021600.0216
THIAMIN0.051960.040.011959999999999998
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-6, EICOSATRIENOIC0.00600.006
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:5 n-3, DOCOSAPENTAENOIC (DPA)0.00300.003
ALCOHOL000.0
ALPHA CAROTENE0.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL2.02660.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ADDED00.0
ASPARTAME0.0
BETA CRYPTOXANTHIN00.0
BETAINE0.0
BETA-SITOSTEROL0.0
BETA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
BIOTIN0.0
CAFFEINE000.0
CAMPESTEROL0.0
CHOLINE, TOTAL0.0
CYSTINE0.1550.0
DELTA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
DIETARY FOLATE EQUIVALENTS30.448980.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1undifferentiated, TETRACOSENO0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 12:1, LAUROLEIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 14:1, TETRADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 15:1, PENTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1c, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1t, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1undifferentiated, HEXADECENOIC0.27360.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 17:1, HEPTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1c, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1t, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1undifferentiated, OCTADECENOIC5.3830.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 20:1, EICOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1c, DOCOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1t, DOCOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1undifferentiated, DOCOSENOIC0.001780.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1c, TETRACOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2 c,c n-6, LINOLEIC, OCTADECAD2.010.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2i, LINOLEIC, OCTADECADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2t,t , OCTADECADIENENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2undifferentiated, LINOLEIC, OC2.2040.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-3 LINOLENIC, OCTADEC0.45220.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3i, LINOLENIC, OCTADECATRIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3undifferentiated, LINOLENIC, O0.48440.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:4, OCTADECATETRAENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:2 c,c EICOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-3 EICOSATRIENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3, EICOSATRIENOIC0.0060.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4 n-6, ARACHIDONIC0.0470.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4, EICOSATETRAENOIC0.0470.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:5 n-3, EICOSAPENTAENOIC (EPA)0.000550.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 21:50.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:2, DOCOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:3,0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:4 n-6, DOCOSATETRAENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, CONJUGATED, 18:2 cla, LINOLEIC, OC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-60.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-30.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 10:0, DECANOIC0.10310.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 12:0, DODECANOIC0.1360.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 13:0 TRIDECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 14:0, TETRADECANOIC0.61990.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 15:0, PENTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 16:0, HEXADECANOIC2.9680.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 17:0, HEPTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 18:0, OCTADECANOIC1.3890.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 20:0, EICOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 22:0, DOCOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 24:0, TETRACOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 4:0, BUTANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 6:0, HEXANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 8:0, OCTANOIC0.044070.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-MONOENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-POLYENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TRANS, TOTAL1.23880.0
FIBRE, TOTAL DIETARY0.1170.0
FRUCTOSE0.0
GALACTOSE0.0
GAMMA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
GLUCOSE0.0
HYDROXYPROLINE0.0
LACTOSE0.0
LUTEIN AND ZEAXANTHIN99.4180.0
LYCOPENE00.0
MALTOSE0.0
MANNITOL0.0
NATURALLY OCCURRING FOLATE20.993580.0
OXALIC ACID0.0
PANTOTHENIC ACID0.970740.0
RETINOL ACTIVITY EQUIVALENTS193.7580.0
SELENIUM15.79770.0
SORBITOL0.0
STARCH0.0
STIGMASTEROL0.0
SUCROSE0.0
SUGARS, TOTAL2.6610.0
THEOBROMINE000.0
TOTAL DISACCHARIDES0.0
TOTAL FOLACIN26.555940.0
TOTAL MONOSACCARIDES0.0
TOTAL PLANT STEROL0.0
TRYPTOPHAN0.1340.0
VITAMIN B12, ADDED00.0
VITAMIN B-60.038060.0
VITAMIN D2, ERGOCALCIFEROL00.0
VITAMIN K7.98970.0