Nutritional FactCheese souffleEgg, chicken, dried, whole, stabilizedDifference
CHOLESTEROL129.18220171887.818
ENERGY (KILOJOULES)85325741721.0
PHOSPHORUS166.818715548.182
RETINOL188.402616427.598
RETINOL ACTIVITY EQUIVALENTS193.758616422.24199999999996
ENERGY (KILOCALORIES)204615411.0
POTASSIUM119.443515395.557
SODIUM317.752548230.248
NATURALLY OCCURRING FOLATE20.99358193172.00642
TOTAL FOLACIN26.55594193166.44406
DIETARY FOLATE EQUIVALENTS30.44898193162.55102
SELENIUM15.7977121.1105.30229999999999
MOISTURE67.1651.8765.295
BETA CAROTENE64.275064.275
PROTEIN9.5441548.1738.62585
CALCIUM184.31422237.68600000000001
MAGNESIUM13.444935.56
FAT (TOTAL LIPIDS)15.704743.9528.2453
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, TOTAL5.8217.56411.744
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1undifferentiated, OCTADECENOIC5.38316.10210.719000000000001
TOTAL NIACIN EQUIVALENT2.5504813.10910.55852
VITAMIN B-120.6043210.519.90568
IRON0.7438.287.536999999999999
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, TOTAL5.74213.1987.456
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 16:0, HEXADECANOIC2.9689.7036.734999999999999
PANTOTHENIC ACID0.970746.715.73926
FOLIC ACID5.56205.562
ZINC1.10395.714.6061
GLUTAMIC ACID2.0176.1354.118
ASPARTIC ACID0.7814.7783.9969999999999994
CARBOHYDRATE, TOTAL (BY DIFFERENCE)5.9112.383.5309999999999997
LEUCINE0.8894.2313.3419999999999996
SERINE0.6233.6613.0380000000000003
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL2.775.7132.943
VALINE0.6213.4682.847
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2 c,c n-6, LINOLEIC, OCTADECAD2.014.7442.734
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2undifferentiated, LINOLEIC, OC2.2044.8812.677
ARGININE0.4493.0832.6340000000000003
LYSINE0.7173.2522.5349999999999997
ISOLEUCINE0.5383.0142.476
ALANINE0.3912.8132.422
PHENYLALANINE0.5172.7212.204
THREONINE0.3662.3662.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 18:0, OCTADECANOIC1.3893.3741.985
ASH, TOTAL1.6743.631.956
TYROSINE0.4282.0041.576
GLYCINE0.2331.6031.3699999999999999
METHIONINE0.2661.5571.291
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1undifferentiated, HEXADECENOIC0.27361.4631.1894
PROLINE0.8251.9111.086
CYSTINE0.1551.1480.9929999999999999
RIBOFLAVIN0.295761.2320.93624
HISTIDINE0.2371.1640.9269999999999999
TRYPTOPHAN0.1340.7710.637
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 14:0, TETRADECANOIC0.61990.120.4999
VITAMIN B-60.038060.420.38194
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-3 LINOLENIC, OCTADEC0.45220.0850.36719999999999997
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3undifferentiated, LINOLENIC, O0.48440.1240.3604
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4 n-6, ARACHIDONIC0.0470.3680.321
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4, EICOSATETRAENOIC0.0470.3680.321
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:5 n-3, EICOSAPENTAENOIC (EPA)0.000550.290.28945
THIAMIN0.051960.3250.27304
COPPER0.0310.270.23900000000000002
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:6 n-3, DOCOSAHEXAENOIC (DHA)0.02160.1760.15439999999999998
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 12:0, DODECANOIC0.13600.136
FIBRE, TOTAL DIETARY0.11700.117
MANGANESE0.043140.150.10686
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 10:0, DECANOIC0.103100.1031
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-6, EICOSATRIENOIC0.0060.070.064
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3, EICOSATRIENOIC0.0060.070.064
NIACIN (NICOTINIC ACID) PREFORMED0.317150.2590.05814999999999998
VITAMIN C0.0493300.04933
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 8:0, OCTANOIC0.0440700.04407
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:5 n-3, DOCOSAPENTAENOIC (DPA)0.0030.0350.032
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-6, g-LINOLENIC, OCTAD0.03030.0350.004700000000000003
ALCOHOL000.0
ALPHA CAROTENE0.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL2.02660.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ADDED00.0
ASPARTAME0.0
BETA CRYPTOXANTHIN00.0
BETAINE0.0
BETA-SITOSTEROL00.0
BETA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
BIOTIN0.0
CAFFEINE000.0
CAMPESTEROL0.0
CHOLINE, TOTAL0.0
DELTA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1undifferentiated, TETRACOSENO0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 12:1, LAUROLEIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 14:1, TETRADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 15:1, PENTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1c, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1t, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 17:1, HEPTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1c, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1t, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 20:1, EICOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1c, DOCOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1t, DOCOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1undifferentiated, DOCOSENOIC0.001780.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1c, TETRACOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2i, LINOLEIC, OCTADECADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2t,t , OCTADECADIENENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3i, LINOLENIC, OCTADECATRIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:4, OCTADECATETRAENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:2 c,c EICOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-3 EICOSATRIENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 21:50.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:2, DOCOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:3,0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:4 n-6, DOCOSATETRAENOIC0.0530.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, CONJUGATED, 18:2 cla, LINOLEIC, OC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-65.2620.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-30.5860.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 13:0 TRIDECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 15:0, PENTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 17:0, HEPTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 20:0, EICOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 22:0, DOCOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 24:0, TETRACOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 4:0, BUTANOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 6:0, HEXANOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-MONOENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-POLYENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TRANS, TOTAL1.23880.0
FRUCTOSE0.0
GALACTOSE0.0
GAMMA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
GLUCOSE0.0
HYDROXYPROLINE0.0
LACTOSE0.0
LUTEIN AND ZEAXANTHIN99.4180.0
LYCOPENE00.0
MALTOSE0.0
MANNITOL0.0
OXALIC ACID0.0
SORBITOL0.0
STARCH0.0
STIGMASTEROL00.0
SUCROSE0.0
SUGARS, TOTAL2.6610.0
THEOBROMINE000.0
TOTAL DISACCHARIDES0.0
TOTAL MONOSACCARIDES0.0
TOTAL PLANT STEROL00.0
VITAMIN B12, ADDED00.0
VITAMIN D (D2 + D3)1.9730.0
VITAMIN D (INTERNATIONAL UNITS)78.9330.0
VITAMIN D2, ERGOCALCIFEROL00.0
VITAMIN K7.98970.0