Nutritional FactCheese souffleDeli-meat, Dutch loaf, old fashioned, pork and beefDifference
SODIUM317.752944626.248
ENERGY (KILOJOULES)8531108255.0
CALCIUM184.3147177.314
RETINOL ACTIVITY EQUIVALENTS193.75847146.758
RETINOL188.40247141.402
POTASSIUM119.443225105.557
CHOLESTEROL129.1826069.18199999999999
BETA CAROTENE64.275064.275
ENERGY (KILOCALORIES)20426561.0
VITAMIN D (INTERNATIONAL UNITS)78.9334038.93300000000001
DIETARY FOLATE EQUIVALENTS30.44898525.44898
TOTAL FOLACIN26.55594521.55594
NATURALLY OCCURRING FOLATE20.99358515.993580000000001
PHOSPHORUS166.81815313.818000000000012
MOISTURE67.16559.148.025000000000006
PROTEIN9.5441515.86.255850000000001
FOLIC ACID5.56205.562
TOTAL NIACIN EQUIVALENT2.550487.411674.861190000000001
NIACIN (NICOTINIC ACID) PREFORMED0.317154.123.8028500000000003
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, TOTAL5.829.10143.2813999999999997
SELENIUM15.7977193.2022999999999993
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1undifferentiated, OCTADECENOIC5.3838.54833.1652999999999993
SUGARS, TOTAL2.66102.661
FAT (TOTAL LIPIDS)15.704718.12.3953000000000007
CARBOHYDRATE, TOTAL (BY DIFFERENCE)5.9113.82.1109999999999998
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL2.02660.041.9866000000000001
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 16:0, HEXADECANOIC2.9684.8511.883
MAGNESIUM13.44151.5600000000000005
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, TOTAL5.7427.13411.3921000000000001
VITAMIN D (D2 + D3)1.97310.9730000000000001
ASH, TOTAL1.6742.60.9260000000000002
ASPARTIC ACID0.7811.69850.9174999999999999
GLYCINE0.2331.13230.8993000000000001
GLUTAMIC ACID2.0172.87030.8533
LYSINE0.7171.54050.8235
ALANINE0.3911.11920.7282
ARGININE0.4491.1720.7229999999999999
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 18:0, OCTADECANOIC1.3892.03830.6493
ZINC1.10391.720.6160999999999999
IRON0.7430.160.583
LEUCINE0.8891.4220.5329999999999999
THREONINE0.3660.80320.43720000000000003
THIAMIN0.051960.430.37804
HISTIDINE0.2370.60570.3687
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 14:0, TETRADECANOIC0.61990.26070.3592
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL2.772.43340.33660000000000023
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3undifferentiated, LINOLENIC, O0.48440.17380.3106
PANTOTHENIC ACID0.970740.680.29074
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-3 LINOLENIC, OCTADEC0.45220.17380.2784
VALINE0.6210.88220.2612
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1undifferentiated, HEXADECENOIC0.27360.52140.24779999999999996
VITAMIN B-60.038060.260.22194000000000003
ISOLEUCINE0.5380.75050.2124999999999999
PHENYLALANINE0.5170.72420.20719999999999994
METHIONINE0.2660.46080.19479999999999997
SERINE0.6230.790.16700000000000004
TYROSINE0.4280.57930.15130000000000005
VITAMIN B-120.604320.740.13568000000000002
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 12:0, DODECANOIC0.1360.00790.12810000000000002
FIBRE, TOTAL DIETARY0.11700.117
RIBOFLAVIN0.295760.190.10576000000000002
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 10:0, DECANOIC0.10310.00790.09519999999999999
TRYPTOPHAN0.1340.19750.0635
PROLINE0.8250.88220.05720000000000003
CYSTINE0.1550.21070.0557
VITAMIN C0.0493300.04933
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4 n-6, ARACHIDONIC0.04700.047
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4, EICOSATETRAENOIC0.04700.047
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 8:0, OCTANOIC0.0440700.04407
COPPER0.0310.070.03900000000000001
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-6, g-LINOLENIC, OCTAD0.030300.0303
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:6 n-3, DOCOSAHEXAENOIC (DHA)0.021600.0216
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2undifferentiated, LINOLEIC, OC2.2042.18840.015600000000000058
MANGANESE0.043140.030.013139999999999999
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-6, EICOSATRIENOIC0.00600.006
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:5 n-3, DOCOSAPENTAENOIC (DPA)0.00300.003
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1undifferentiated, DOCOSENOIC0.0017800.00178
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:5 n-3, EICOSAPENTAENOIC (EPA)0.0005500.00055
ALCOHOL000.0
ALPHA CAROTENE0.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ADDED00.0
ASPARTAME0.0
BETA CRYPTOXANTHIN00.0
BETAINE0.0
BETA-SITOSTEROL00.0
BETA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
BIOTIN0.0
CAFFEINE000.0
CAMPESTEROL0.0
CHOLINE, TOTAL0.0
DELTA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1undifferentiated, TETRACOSENO0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 12:1, LAUROLEIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 14:1, TETRADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 15:1, PENTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1c, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1t, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 17:1, HEPTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1c, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1t, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 20:1, EICOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1c, DOCOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1t, DOCOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1c, TETRACOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2 c,c n-6, LINOLEIC, OCTADECAD2.010.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2i, LINOLEIC, OCTADECADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2t,t , OCTADECADIENENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3i, LINOLENIC, OCTADECATRIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:4, OCTADECATETRAENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:2 c,c EICOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-3 EICOSATRIENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3, EICOSATRIENOIC0.0060.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 21:50.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:2, DOCOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:3,0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:4 n-6, DOCOSATETRAENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, CONJUGATED, 18:2 cla, LINOLEIC, OC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-60.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-30.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 13:0 TRIDECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 15:0, PENTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 17:0, HEPTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 20:0, EICOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 22:0, DOCOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 24:0, TETRACOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 4:0, BUTANOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 6:0, HEXANOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-MONOENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-POLYENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TRANS, TOTAL1.23880.0
FRUCTOSE0.0
GALACTOSE0.0
GAMMA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
GLUCOSE0.0
HYDROXYPROLINE0.0
LACTOSE0.0
LUTEIN AND ZEAXANTHIN99.4180.0
LYCOPENE00.0
MALTOSE0.0
MANNITOL0.0
OXALIC ACID0.0
SORBITOL0.0
STARCH0.0
STIGMASTEROL00.0
SUCROSE0.0
THEOBROMINE000.0
TOTAL DISACCHARIDES0.0
TOTAL MONOSACCARIDES0.0
TOTAL PLANT STEROL00.0
VITAMIN B12, ADDED00.0
VITAMIN D2, ERGOCALCIFEROL00.0
VITAMIN K7.98970.0