Nutritional FactCheese souffleCream, whipped, cream topping, pressurizedDifference
SODIUM317.7528309.752
ENERGY (KILOJOULES)8531077224.0
LUTEIN AND ZEAXANTHIN99.418099.418
CALCIUM184.31410183.314
PHOSPHORUS166.8188977.81800000000001
VITAMIN D (INTERNATIONAL UNITS)78.9331662.93300000000001
ENERGY (KILOCALORIES)20425854.0
CHOLESTEROL129.1827653.18199999999999
POTASSIUM119.44314727.557000000000002
DIETARY FOLATE EQUIVALENTS30.44898327.44898
TOTAL FOLACIN26.55594323.55594
BETA CAROTENE64.2754321.275000000000006
NATURALLY OCCURRING FOLATE20.99358317.99358
SELENIUM15.79771.414.3977
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, TOTAL5.74213.8318.088999999999999
CARBOHYDRATE, TOTAL (BY DIFFERENCE)5.91112.496.579000000000001
FAT (TOTAL LIPIDS)15.704722.226.515299999999998
PROTEIN9.544153.26.34415
VITAMIN K7.98971.96.089700000000001
MOISTURE67.16561.335.835000000000008
RETINOL ACTIVITY EQUIVALENTS193.7581885.75800000000001
FOLIC ACID5.56205.562
SUGARS, TOTAL2.66185.339
RETINOL188.4021844.401999999999987
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 16:0, HEXADECANOIC2.9685.8442.8760000000000003
MAGNESIUM13.44112.4399999999999995
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL2.770.8251.945
TOTAL NIACIN EQUIVALENT2.550480.821.73048
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2undifferentiated, LINOLEIC, OC2.2040.5021.7020000000000002
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 14:0, TETRADECANOIC0.61992.2351.6151
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2 c,c n-6, LINOLEIC, OCTADECAD2.010.3971.6129999999999998
VITAMIN D (D2 + D3)1.9730.41.573
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL2.02660.641.3866
GLUTAMIC ACID2.0170.671.347
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 18:0, OCTADECANOIC1.3892.6931.304
ASH, TOTAL1.6740.760.9139999999999999
ZINC1.10390.370.7339000000000001
IRON0.7430.050.693
PANTOTHENIC ACID0.970740.3050.66574
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, TOTAL5.826.4180.5979999999999999
LEUCINE0.8890.3130.5760000000000001
ASPARTIC ACID0.7810.2430.538
PROLINE0.8250.310.5149999999999999
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 12:0, DODECANOIC0.1360.6240.488
LYSINE0.7170.2540.46299999999999997
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 10:0, DECANOIC0.10310.5570.4539000000000001
SERINE0.6230.1740.449
VALINE0.6210.2140.40700000000000003
PHENYLALANINE0.5170.1540.363
ISOLEUCINE0.5380.1940.34400000000000003
ARGININE0.4490.1160.333
VITAMIN B-120.604320.290.31432
ALANINE0.3910.110.281
TYROSINE0.4280.1540.274
NIACIN (NICOTINIC ACID) PREFORMED0.317150.070.24714999999999998
RIBOFLAVIN0.295760.0650.23076000000000002
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1undifferentiated, HEXADECENOIC0.27360.4980.2244
THREONINE0.3660.1440.222
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1undifferentiated, OCTADECENOIC5.3835.590.20699999999999985
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 8:0, OCTANOIC0.044070.2480.20393
METHIONINE0.2660.080.186
GLYCINE0.2330.0680.165
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3undifferentiated, LINOLENIC, O0.48440.3230.1614
HISTIDINE0.2370.0870.15
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-3 LINOLENIC, OCTADEC0.45220.320.13219999999999998
CYSTINE0.1550.030.125
FIBRE, TOTAL DIETARY0.11700.117
TRYPTOPHAN0.1340.0450.08900000000000001
VITAMIN C0.0493300.04933
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4 n-6, ARACHIDONIC0.04700.047
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4, EICOSATETRAENOIC0.04700.047
MANGANESE0.043140.0010.04214
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-6, g-LINOLENIC, OCTAD0.030300.0303
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:6 n-3, DOCOSAHEXAENOIC (DHA)0.021600.0216
COPPER0.0310.010.020999999999999998
THIAMIN0.051960.0370.014960000000000001
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-6, EICOSATRIENOIC0.00600.006
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3, EICOSATRIENOIC0.00600.006
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:5 n-3, DOCOSAPENTAENOIC (DPA)0.00300.003
VITAMIN B-60.038060.0410.002940000000000005
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1undifferentiated, DOCOSENOIC0.0017800.00178
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:5 n-3, EICOSAPENTAENOIC (EPA)0.0005500.00055
ALCOHOL000.0
ALPHA CAROTENE00.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ADDED00.0
ASPARTAME0.0
BETA CRYPTOXANTHIN000.0
BETAINE0.0
BETA-SITOSTEROL0.0
BETA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
BIOTIN0.0
CAFFEINE000.0
CAMPESTEROL0.0
CHOLINE, TOTAL16.80.0
DELTA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1undifferentiated, TETRACOSENO0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 12:1, LAUROLEIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 14:1, TETRADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 15:1, PENTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1c, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1t, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 17:1, HEPTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1c, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1t, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 20:1, EICOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1c, DOCOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1t, DOCOSENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1c, TETRACOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2i, LINOLEIC, OCTADECADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2t,t , OCTADECADIENENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3i, LINOLENIC, OCTADECATRIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:4, OCTADECATETRAENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:2 c,c EICOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-3 EICOSATRIENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 21:50.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:2, DOCOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:3,0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:4 n-6, DOCOSATETRAENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, CONJUGATED, 18:2 cla, LINOLEIC, OC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-60.3970.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-30.320.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 13:0 TRIDECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 15:0, PENTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 17:0, HEPTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 20:0, EICOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 22:0, DOCOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 24:0, TETRACOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 4:0, BUTANOIC0.7210.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 6:0, HEXANOIC0.4270.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-MONOENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-POLYENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TRANS, TOTAL1.23880.0
FRUCTOSE0.0
GALACTOSE0.0
GAMMA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
GLUCOSE0.0
HYDROXYPROLINE0.0
LACTOSE0.0
LYCOPENE000.0
MALTOSE0.0
MANNITOL0.0
OXALIC ACID0.0
SORBITOL0.0
STARCH0.0
STIGMASTEROL0.0
SUCROSE0.0
THEOBROMINE000.0
TOTAL DISACCHARIDES0.0
TOTAL MONOSACCARIDES0.0
TOTAL PLANT STEROL0.0
VITAMIN B12, ADDED00.0
VITAMIN D2, ERGOCALCIFEROL00.0