Nutritional FactCheese souffleCorn pudding , homemadeDifference
ENERGY (KILOJOULES)853548305.0
CALCIUM184.31439145.314
RETINOL188.40251137.402
RETINOL ACTIVITY EQUIVALENTS193.75857136.758
PHOSPHORUS166.8189076.81800000000001
ENERGY (KILOCALORIES)20413173.0
CHOLESTEROL129.1827257.18199999999999
POTASSIUM119.44317656.557
VITAMIN D (INTERNATIONAL UNITS)78.93336.71142.22200000000001
SODIUM317.75228235.75200000000001
BETA CAROTENE64.2753628.275000000000006
CARBOHYDRATE, TOTAL (BY DIFFERENCE)5.91116.9711.059
FAT (TOTAL LIPIDS)15.70475.0410.6647
SELENIUM15.79776.19.697700000000001
NATURALLY OCCURRING FOLATE20.99358298.006419999999999
FOLIC ACID5.56205.562
MOISTURE67.16572.335.164999999999992
PROTEIN9.544154.425.12415
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, TOTAL5.821.4994.321
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1undifferentiated, OCTADECENOIC5.3831.4193.964
VITAMIN C0.049333.73.6506700000000003
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, TOTAL5.7422.4513.291
TOTAL FOLACIN26.55594292.4440600000000003
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL2.770.552.2199999999999998
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL2.02660.271.7566000000000002
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 16:0, HEXADECANOIC2.9681.2191.7489999999999999
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2undifferentiated, LINOLEIC, OC2.2040.4841.7200000000000002
MAGNESIUM13.44151.5600000000000005
VITAMIN D (D2 + D3)1.9730.51.473
DIETARY FOLATE EQUIVALENTS30.44898291.4489799999999988
GLUTAMIC ACID2.0170.7431.274
FATTY ACIDS, TRANS, TOTAL1.23880.0931.1458
FIBRE, TOTAL DIETARY0.1171.21.083
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 18:0, OCTADECANOIC1.3890.4950.894
NIACIN (NICOTINIC ACID) PREFORMED0.317151.0330.7158499999999999
ZINC1.10390.480.6239000000000001
TOTAL NIACIN EQUIVALENT2.550482.016330.5341499999999999
PROLINE0.8250.3710.45399999999999996
LEUCINE0.8890.4380.451
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3undifferentiated, LINOLENIC, O0.48440.0380.4464
ASH, TOTAL1.6741.230.44399999999999995
ASPARTIC ACID0.7810.3760.405
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-3 LINOLENIC, OCTADEC0.45220.0580.3942
LYSINE0.7170.330.38699999999999996
VALINE0.6210.2550.366
SERINE0.6230.2660.357
ISOLEUCINE0.5380.1950.343
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 14:0, TETRADECANOIC0.61990.2890.3309
PHENYLALANINE0.5170.2160.30100000000000005
VITAMIN B-120.604320.310.29431999999999997
TYROSINE0.4280.1770.251
ARGININE0.4490.2120.23700000000000002
IRON0.7430.530.21299999999999997
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1undifferentiated, HEXADECENOIC0.27360.0720.2016
THREONINE0.3660.1690.19699999999999998
METHIONINE0.2660.1140.15200000000000002
RIBOFLAVIN0.295760.1540.14176000000000002
HISTIDINE0.2370.110.127
ALANINE0.3910.2710.12
GLYCINE0.2330.1440.08900000000000002
VITAMIN B-60.038060.1270.08894
CYSTINE0.1550.0710.084
TRYPTOPHAN0.1340.0590.07500000000000001
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 12:0, DODECANOIC0.1360.0930.04300000000000001
MANGANESE0.043140.0790.03586
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-6, g-LINOLENIC, OCTAD0.030300.0303
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4 n-6, ARACHIDONIC0.0470.0210.026
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4, EICOSATETRAENOIC0.0470.0210.026
THIAMIN0.051960.0690.017040000000000007
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:6 n-3, DOCOSAHEXAENOIC (DHA)0.02160.0060.015600000000000001
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 10:0, DECANOIC0.10310.0910.0121
COPPER0.0310.0430.011999999999999997
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 8:0, OCTANOIC0.044070.0520.00793
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-6, EICOSATRIENOIC0.00600.006
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:5 n-3, DOCOSAPENTAENOIC (DPA)0.00300.003
ALCOHOL000.0
ALPHA CAROTENE0.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ADDED00.0
ASPARTAME0.0
BETA CRYPTOXANTHIN00.0
BETAINE0.0
BETA-SITOSTEROL0.0
BETA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
BIOTIN0.0
CAFFEINE000.0
CAMPESTEROL0.0
CHOLINE, TOTAL55.50.0
DELTA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1undifferentiated, TETRACOSENO0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 12:1, LAUROLEIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 14:1, TETRADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 15:1, PENTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1c, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1t, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 17:1, HEPTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1c, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1t, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 20:1, EICOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1c, DOCOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1t, DOCOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1undifferentiated, DOCOSENOIC0.001780.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1c, TETRACOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2 c,c n-6, LINOLEIC, OCTADECAD2.010.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2i, LINOLEIC, OCTADECADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2t,t , OCTADECADIENENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3i, LINOLENIC, OCTADECATRIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:4, OCTADECATETRAENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:2 c,c EICOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-3 EICOSATRIENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3, EICOSATRIENOIC0.0060.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:5 n-3, EICOSAPENTAENOIC (EPA)0.000550.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 21:50.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:2, DOCOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:3,0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:4 n-6, DOCOSATETRAENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, CONJUGATED, 18:2 cla, LINOLEIC, OC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-60.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-30.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 13:0 TRIDECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 15:0, PENTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 17:0, HEPTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 20:0, EICOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 22:0, DOCOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 24:0, TETRACOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 4:0, BUTANOIC0.110.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 6:0, HEXANOIC0.0750.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-MONOENOIC0.0850.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-POLYENOIC0.0080.0
FRUCTOSE0.0
GALACTOSE0.0
GAMMA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
GLUCOSE0.0
HYDROXYPROLINE0.0
LACTOSE0.0
LUTEIN AND ZEAXANTHIN99.4180.0
LYCOPENE00.0
MALTOSE0.0
MANNITOL0.0
OXALIC ACID0.0
PANTOTHENIC ACID0.970740.0
SORBITOL0.0
STARCH8.680.0
STIGMASTEROL0.0
SUCROSE0.0
SUGARS, TOTAL2.6610.0
THEOBROMINE000.0
TOTAL DISACCHARIDES0.0
TOTAL MONOSACCARIDES0.0
TOTAL PLANT STEROL0.0
VITAMIN B12, ADDED00.0
VITAMIN D2, ERGOCALCIFEROL00.0
VITAMIN K7.98970.0