Nutritional FactCheese souffleApricots, dehydrated (low moisture), sulphured, uncookedDifference
POTASSIUM119.44318501730.557
ENERGY (KILOJOULES)8531339486.0
RETINOL ACTIVITY EQUIVALENTS193.758633439.24199999999996
SODIUM317.75213304.752
RETINOL188.4020188.402
CHOLESTEROL129.1820129.182
CALCIUM184.31461123.314
ENERGY (KILOCALORIES)204320116.0
VITAMIN D (INTERNATIONAL UNITS)78.933078.933
CARBOHYDRATE, TOTAL (BY DIFFERENCE)5.91182.8976.979
BETA CAROTENE64.275064.275
MOISTURE67.1657.559.665000000000006
MAGNESIUM13.446349.56
DIETARY FOLATE EQUIVALENTS30.44898426.44898
TOTAL FOLACIN26.55594422.55594
NATURALLY OCCURRING FOLATE20.99358416.99358
FAT (TOTAL LIPIDS)15.70470.6215.084700000000002
PHOSPHORUS166.8181579.818000000000012
VITAMIN C0.049339.59.45067
FIBRE, TOTAL DIETARY0.1175.855.733
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, TOTAL5.7420.0435.699
IRON0.7436.315.566999999999999
FOLIC ACID5.56205.562
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, TOTAL5.820.2685.5520000000000005
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1undifferentiated, OCTADECENOIC5.3830.2685.115
PROTEIN9.544154.94.64415
NIACIN (NICOTINIC ACID) PREFORMED0.317153.583.2628500000000003
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL2.02665.263.2333999999999996
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 16:0, HEXADECANOIC2.9680.0372.931
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL2.770.1212.649
TOTAL NIACIN EQUIVALENT2.550485.032.4795200000000004
ASH, TOTAL1.6744.092.416
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2undifferentiated, LINOLEIC, OC2.2040.1212.083
VITAMIN D (D2 + D3)1.97301.973
GLUTAMIC ACID2.0170.4951.5219999999999998
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 18:0, OCTADECANOIC1.3890.0051.3840000000000001
VITAMIN B-120.6043200.60432
LEUCINE0.8890.2880.601
COPPER0.0310.5760.5449999999999999
PROLINE0.8250.2930.532
VITAMIN B-60.038060.520.48194000000000004
VALINE0.6210.1790.442
ISOLEUCINE0.5380.1510.387
LYSINE0.7170.3390.37799999999999995
SERINE0.6230.2810.34199999999999997
ASPARTIC ACID0.7811.1220.3410000000000001
MANGANESE0.043140.3690.32586
PHENYLALANINE0.5170.2030.314
TYROSINE0.4280.1140.314
ARGININE0.4490.190.259
METHIONINE0.2660.0240.24200000000000002
THREONINE0.3660.1760.19
HISTIDINE0.2370.0810.15599999999999997
ALANINE0.3910.2410.15000000000000002
RIBOFLAVIN0.295760.1480.14776000000000003
CYSTINE0.1550.0160.139
ZINC1.103910.1039000000000001
PANTOTHENIC ACID0.970741.0670.0962599999999999
GLYCINE0.2330.1510.08200000000000002
TRYPTOPHAN0.1340.0870.047000000000000014
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-6, g-LINOLENIC, OCTAD0.030300.0303
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:6 n-3, DOCOSAHEXAENOIC (DHA)0.021600.0216
THIAMIN0.051960.0430.008960000000000003
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-6, EICOSATRIENOIC0.00600.006
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:5 n-3, DOCOSAPENTAENOIC (DPA)0.00300.003
ALCOHOL000.0
ALPHA CAROTENE0.0
ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ADDED00.0
ASPARTAME0.0
BETA CRYPTOXANTHIN00.0
BETAINE0.0
BETA-SITOSTEROL0.0
BETA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
BIOTIN0.0
CAFFEINE000.0
CAMPESTEROL0.0
CHOLINE, TOTAL0.0
DELTA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1undifferentiated, TETRACOSENO0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 12:1, LAUROLEIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 14:1, TETRADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 15:1, PENTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1c, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1t, HEXADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 16:1undifferentiated, HEXADECENOIC0.27360.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 17:1, HEPTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1c, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 18:1t, OCTADECENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 20:1, EICOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1c, DOCOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1t, DOCOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 22:1undifferentiated, DOCOSENOIC0.001780.0
FATTY ACIDS, MONOUNSATURATED, 24:1c, TETRACOSENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2 c,c n-6, LINOLEIC, OCTADECAD2.010.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2i, LINOLEIC, OCTADECADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:2t,t , OCTADECADIENENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3 c,c,c n-3 LINOLENIC, OCTADEC0.45220.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3i, LINOLENIC, OCTADECATRIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:3undifferentiated, LINOLENIC, O0.48440.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 18:4, OCTADECATETRAENOIC00.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:2 c,c EICOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3 n-3 EICOSATRIENOIC000.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:3, EICOSATRIENOIC0.0060.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4 n-6, ARACHIDONIC0.0470.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:4, EICOSATETRAENOIC0.0470.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 20:5 n-3, EICOSAPENTAENOIC (EPA)0.000550.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 21:50.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:2, DOCOSADIENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:3,0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, 22:4 n-6, DOCOSATETRAENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, CONJUGATED, 18:2 cla, LINOLEIC, OC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-60.0
FATTY ACIDS, POLYUNSATURATED, TOTAL OMEGA N-30.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 10:0, DECANOIC0.10310.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 12:0, DODECANOIC0.1360.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 13:0 TRIDECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 14:0, TETRADECANOIC0.61990.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 15:0, PENTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 17:0, HEPTADECANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 20:0, EICOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 22:0, DOCOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 24:0, TETRACOSANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 4:0, BUTANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 6:0, HEXANOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, SATURATED, 8:0, OCTANOIC0.044070.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-MONOENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TOTAL TRANS-POLYENOIC0.0
FATTY ACIDS, TRANS, TOTAL1.23880.0
FRUCTOSE0.0
GALACTOSE0.0
GAMMA-TOCOPHEROL0.0
GLUCOSE0.0
HYDROXYPROLINE0.0
LACTOSE0.0
LUTEIN AND ZEAXANTHIN99.4180.0
LYCOPENE00.0
MALTOSE0.0
MANNITOL0.0
OXALIC ACID0.0
SELENIUM15.79770.0
SORBITOL0.0
STARCH0.0
STIGMASTEROL0.0
SUCROSE0.0
SUGARS, TOTAL2.6610.0
THEOBROMINE000.0
TOTAL DISACCHARIDES0.0
TOTAL MONOSACCARIDES0.0
TOTAL PLANT STEROL0.0
VITAMIN B12, ADDED00.0
VITAMIN D2, ERGOCALCIFEROL00.0
VITAMIN K7.98970.0